Le classement

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
13
9
1
3
26
15
11
28
2
13
9
1
3
40
20
20
28
3
FC Snef A
V
D
V
V
V
13
8
3
2
43
22
21
27
4
13
7
2
4
24
19
5
23
5
13
6
4
3
36
15
21
22
6
13
6
2
5
26
25
1
20
7
13
6
2
5
24
17
7
20
8
13
5
4
4
18
16
2
19
9
13
5
2
6
27
26
1
17
10
13
5
2
6
22
25
-3
17
11
13
4
4
5
19
24
-5
16
12
13
3
6
4
21
22
-1
15
13
13
4
3
6
18
27
-9
15
14
13
4
1
8
18
36
-18
13
15
13
2
1
10
17
50
-33
7
16
13
1
2
10
11
31
-20
5

Le calendrier

Hainaut 2C
21/08/2022
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
1 7
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
28/08/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
3 1
U.E. Chapelloise
Hainaut 2C
04/09/2022
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
3 3
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
11/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
2 2
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
Hainaut 2C
18/09/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
2 1
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
25/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
3 0
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
Hainaut 2C
02/10/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
0 2
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
09/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
3 3
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
Hainaut 2C
16/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
2 1
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
Hainaut 2C
23/10/2022
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
4 3
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
06/11/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
4 2
A.S. Fontainoise
Hainaut 2C
13/11/2022
- 14:30
Athenes Sport Ressaix
1 3
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
20/11/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
7 2
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
Hainaut 2C
04/12/2022
- 14:30
R. Jumet S.C. A
- -
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
11/12/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
AS Morlanwelz A
Hainaut 2C
18/12/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
Hainaut 2C
08/01/2023
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
- -
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
15/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
Hainaut 2C
22/01/2023
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
- -
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
29/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
F.C. Gerpinnes A
Hainaut 2C
05/02/2023
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
- -
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
12/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
F.C. Nalinnois A
Hainaut 2C
26/02/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
- -
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
05/03/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
- -
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
12/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
Hainaut 2C
26/03/2023
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
- -
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
02/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
Athenes Sport Ressaix
Hainaut 2C
16/04/2023
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
- -
FC Snef A
Hainaut 2C
23/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
R. Jumet S.C. A
Hainaut 2C
30/04/2023
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
- -
FC Snef A

Les cartes jaunes

#
Joueur
Pts
1
Cetintas Hakan
Cetintas Hakan
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
1
1
1
8
2
Alexis Guillaume
Alexis Guillaume
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
2
0
1
7
3
Laurent Charles
Laurent Charles
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
3
1
0
5
4
Mastelotto Ugo
Mastelotto Ugo
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
0
0
1
5
5
Arcoly Amaury
Arcoly Amaury
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
4
0
0
4
6
Godart Loic
Godart Loic
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
3
0
0
3
7
Morreale Gaspare
Morreale Gaspare
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
3
0
0
3
8
Olivier Maxime
Olivier Maxime
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
2
0
0
2
9
Bardiau Reno
Bardiau Reno
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
2
0
0
2
10
Barba Luigi
Barba Luigi
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
1
0
0
1
11
Meo Anthony
Meo Anthony
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
1
0
0
1
12
Vanhaelemeesch Gianni
Vanhaelemeesch Gianni
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
1
0
0
1
13
Disanto Alessandro
Disanto Alessandro
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
1
0
0
1

Les buteurs

Place#
Joueur
Club
Nationalité
Joué
Buts
1
Barba Luigi
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
11
8 (1)
2
Morreale Gaspare
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
13
6
3
Olivier Maxime
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
12
5 (1)
4
Alexis Guillaume
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
13
4
5
Delhaye Nathael
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
7
4
6
Laurent Charles
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
11
4
7
Pezzotti Leandro
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
13
4
8
Cetintas Hakan
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
9
3
9
Mastelotto Ugo
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
7
1
10
Bardiau Reno
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
13
1
11
Michel Nicolas
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
11
1
12
Piela Jeremy
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
9
1
13
Disanto Alessandro
FC Snef A
FC Snef A
7
1

L’équipe

Equipe
Alexis Guillaume
13
Alexis Guillaume
Âge -
Barba Luigi
7
Barba Luigi
Âge -
Bardiau Reno
39
Bardiau Reno
Âge -
Cetintas Hakan
19
Cetintas Hakan
Âge -
Donne Samuel
25
Donne Samuel
Âge -
Delhaye Nathael
64
Delhaye Nathael
Âge -
Dragoi Georgeo
20
Dragoi Georgeo
Âge -
Driessens Gabriel
5
Driessens Gabriel
Âge -
Godart Loic
12
Godart Loic
Âge -
Guillery Romain
17
Guillery Romain
Âge -
Jumet Logan
1
Jumet Logan
Position Gardien
Âge -
Laurent Charles
6
Laurent Charles
Âge -
Mastelotto Ugo
99
Mastelotto Ugo
Âge -
Meo Anthony
27
Meo Anthony
Âge -
Michel Nicolas
9
Michel Nicolas
Âge -
Morreale Gaspare
11
Morreale Gaspare
Âge -
Olivier Maxime
2
Olivier Maxime
Âge -
Paree Lenaic
44
Paree Lenaic
Position Gardien
Âge -
Pezzotti Leandro
92
Pezzotti Leandro
Âge -
Piela Jeremy
21
Piela Jeremy
Âge -
Vanhaelemeesch Gianni
16
Vanhaelemeesch Gianni
Position Gardien
Âge -
Saint Ghislain Luca
24
Saint Ghislain Luca
Âge -
Disanto Alessandro
18
Disanto Alessandro
Âge -
Arcoly Amaury
36
Arcoly Amaury
Position Défenseur
Âge -
T1
Rudi Navez
Rudi Navez
Âge -