Hainaut 2C

2022-2023
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
17
13
1
3
50
24
26
40
2
17
11
2
4
33
20
13
35
3
FC Snef A
N
D
D
V
V
18
10
4
4
52
27
25
34
4
18
10
4
4
53
23
30
34
5
18
9
3
6
32
24
8
30
6
18
8
4
6
34
25
9
28
7
18
8
2
8
39
40
-1
26
8
18
7
4
7
29
31
-2
25
9
18
7
3
8
33
32
1
24
10
18
7
3
8
31
41
-10
24
11
18
7
3
8
34
33
1
24
12
17
5
5
7
27
35
-8
20
13
17
4
6
7
24
32
-8
18
14
17
5
2
10
26
48
-22
17
15
18
3
2
13
27
65
-38
11
16
17
2
2
13
15
39
-24
8
Journée 1
21/08/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
1 1
Athenes Sport Ressaix
21/08/2022
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
4 2
F.C. Nalinnois A
21/08/2022
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
1 7
FC Snef A
21/08/2022
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
1 2
A.S. Fontainoise
21/08/2022
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
4 1
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
21/08/2022
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
1 1
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
21/08/2022
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
1 1
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
21/08/2022
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
0 2
F.C. Gerpinnes A
Journée 2
28/08/2022
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
3 2
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
28/08/2022
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
2 3
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
28/08/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
3 1
U.E. Chapelloise
28/08/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
2 0
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
28/08/2022
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
2 3
AS Morlanwelz A
28/08/2022
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
1 2
R. Jumet S.C. A
28/08/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
4 1
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
28/08/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
1 1
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
Journée 3
04/09/2022
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
3 1
Athenes Sport Ressaix
04/09/2022
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
3 3
FC Snef A
04/09/2022
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
5 1
F.C. Nalinnois A
04/09/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
1 1
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
04/09/2022
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
1 1
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
04/09/2022
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
2 4
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
04/09/2022
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
2 4
A.S. Fontainoise
04/09/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
1 2
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
Journée 4
11/09/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
1 2
F.C. Gerpinnes A
11/09/2022
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
2 4
U.E. Chapelloise
11/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
2 2
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
11/09/2022
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
0 5
AS Morlanwelz A
11/09/2022
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
0 4
R. Jumet S.C. A
11/09/2022
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
3 0
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
11/09/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
2 2
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
11/09/2022
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
1 0
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
Journée 5
18/09/2022
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
7 1
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
18/09/2022
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
3 2
Athenes Sport Ressaix
18/09/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
2 1
R. Jumet S.C. A
18/09/2022
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
3 2
F.C. Nalinnois A
18/09/2022
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
0 4
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
18/09/2022
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
1 1
A.S. Fontainoise
18/09/2022
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
1 0
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
18/09/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
2 1
FC Snef A
Journée 6
25/09/2022
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
0 0
U.E. Chapelloise
25/09/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
5 2
F.C. Gerpinnes A
25/09/2022
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
3 2
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
25/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
3 0
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
25/09/2022
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
0 0
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
25/09/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
1 0
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
25/09/2022
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
2 1
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
25/09/2022
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
1 0
AS Morlanwelz A
Journée 7
02/10/2022
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
1 2
Athenes Sport Ressaix
02/10/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
2 3
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
02/10/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
1 1
AS Morlanwelz A
02/10/2022
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
4 1
A.S. Fontainoise
02/10/2022
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
7 1
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
02/10/2022
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
0 2
R. Jumet S.C. A
02/10/2022
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
0 2
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
02/10/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
0 2
FC Snef A
Journée 8
09/10/2022
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
1 2
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
09/10/2022
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
1 1
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
09/10/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
4 0
F.C. Nalinnois A
09/10/2022
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
1 1
F.C. Gerpinnes A
09/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
3 3
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
09/10/2022
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
6 0
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
09/10/2022
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
2 1
U.E. Chapelloise
09/10/2022
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
1 3
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
Journée 9
16/10/2022
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
0 4
AS Morlanwelz A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
2 1
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
0 2
R. Jumet S.C. A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
1 0
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
1 0
Athenes Sport Ressaix
16/10/2022
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
3 2
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
0 1
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
3 0
A.S. Fontainoise
Journée 10
23/10/2022
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
0 2
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
23/10/2022
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
2 2
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
23/10/2022
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
1 0
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
23/10/2022
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
1 2
F.C. Gerpinnes A
23/10/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
3 2
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
23/10/2022
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
4 3
FC Snef A
23/10/2022
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
1 3
U.E. Chapelloise
23/10/2022
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
1 1
F.C. Nalinnois A
Journée 11
06/11/2022
- 14:30
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
3 4
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
06/11/2022
- 14:30
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
0 1
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
06/11/2022
- 14:30
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
2 1
AS Morlanwelz A
06/11/2022
- 14:30
F.C. Nalinnois A
0 2
Athenes Sport Ressaix
06/11/2022
- 14:30
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
2 0
U.E. Chapelloise
06/11/2022
- 14:30
F.C. Gerpinnes A
5 2
R. Jumet S.C. A
06/11/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
4 2
A.S. Fontainoise
06/11/2022
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
9 1
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
Journée 12
13/11/2022
- 14:30
AS Morlanwelz A
1 1
F.C. Gerpinnes A
13/11/2022
- 14:30
Athenes Sport Ressaix
1 3
FC Snef A
13/11/2022
- 14:30
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
2 1
F.C. Nalinnois A
13/11/2022
- 14:30
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
4 1
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
13/11/2022
- 14:30
R. Jumet S.C. A
2 1
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
13/11/2022
- 14:30
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
1 3
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
13/11/2022
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
0 3
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
13/11/2022
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
2 3
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
Journée 13
20/11/2022
- 14:30
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
1 2
U.E. Chapelloise
20/11/2022
- 14:30
F.C. Gerpinnes A
1 2
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
20/11/2022
- 14:30
F.C. Nalinnois A
1 4
R. Jumet S.C. A
20/11/2022
- 14:30
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
2 3
A.S. Fontainoise
20/11/2022
- 14:30
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
7 4
Athenes Sport Ressaix
20/11/2022
- 14:30
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
2 1
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
20/11/2022
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
0 0
AS Morlanwelz A
20/11/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
7 2
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
Journée 14
04/12/2022
- 14:30
Athenes Sport Ressaix
2 1
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
04/12/2022
- 14:30
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
2 3
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
04/12/2022
- 14:30
AS Morlanwelz A
3 1
F.C. Nalinnois A
04/12/2022
- 14:30
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
1 3
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
04/12/2022
- 14:30
R. Jumet S.C. A
1 1
FC Snef A
04/12/2022
- 14:30
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
3 2
A.S. Fontainoise
04/12/2022
- 14:30
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
3 3
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
04/12/2022
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
1 2
F.C. Gerpinnes A
Journée 15
11/12/2022
- 14:30
F.C. Nalinnois A
1 3
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
11/12/2022
- 14:30
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
8 4
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
11/12/2022
- 14:30
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
3 3
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
11/12/2022
- 14:30
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
1 0
R. Jumet S.C. A
11/12/2022
- 14:30
F.C. Gerpinnes A
4 0
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
11/12/2022
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
1 1
U.E. Chapelloise
11/12/2022
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
3 1
Athenes Sport Ressaix
11/12/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef A
0 2
AS Morlanwelz A
Journée 16
05/02/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
- -
AS Morlanwelz A
05/02/2023
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
- -
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
05/02/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
- -
U.E. Chapelloise
05/02/2023
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
- -
R. Jumet S.C. A
05/02/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
- -
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
05/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
05/02/2023
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
- -
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
05/02/2023
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
- -
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
Journée 17
08/01/2023
- 14:30
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
2 1
F.C. Nalinnois A
08/01/2023
- 14:30
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
0 2
F.C. Gerpinnes A
08/01/2023
- 14:30
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
2 5
Athenes Sport Ressaix
08/01/2023
- 14:30
AS Morlanwelz A
1 4
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
08/01/2023
- 14:30
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
2 4
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
08/01/2023
- 14:30
R. Jumet S.C. A
2 2
A.S. Fontainoise
08/01/2023
- 14:30
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
2 5
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
08/01/2023
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
2 1
FC Snef A
Journée 18
15/01/2023
- 14:30
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
1 3
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
15/01/2023
- 14:30
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
3 0
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
15/01/2023
- 14:30
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
1 0
U.E. Chapelloise
15/01/2023
- 14:30
Athenes Sport Ressaix
3 2
R. Jumet S.C. A
15/01/2023
- 14:30
F.C. Nalinnois A
1 0
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
15/01/2023
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
0 1
F.C. Gerpinnes A
15/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
2 0
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
15/01/2023
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
1 5
AS Morlanwelz A
Journée 19
22/01/2023
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
- -
A.S. Fontainoise
22/01/2023
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
- -
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
22/01/2023
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
1 2
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
22/01/2023
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
2 1
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
22/01/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
1 2
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
22/01/2023
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
0 5
FC Snef A
22/01/2023
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
6 2
Athenes Sport Ressaix
22/01/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
- -
F.C. Nalinnois A
Journée 20
29/01/2023
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
- -
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
29/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
F.C. Gerpinnes A
29/01/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
- -
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
29/01/2023
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
- -
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
29/01/2023
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
- -
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
29/01/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
- -
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
29/01/2023
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
- -
U.E. Chapelloise
29/01/2023
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
- -
AS Morlanwelz A
Journée 21
12/02/2023
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
- -
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
12/02/2023
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
- -
Athenes Sport Ressaix
12/02/2023
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
- -
FC Snef A
12/02/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
- -
F.C. Nalinnois A
12/02/2023
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
- -
R. Jumet S.C. A
12/02/2023
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
- -
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
12/02/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
- -
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
12/02/2023
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
- -
A.S. Fontainoise
Journée 22
19/02/2023
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
- -
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
19/02/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
- -
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
19/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
F.C. Nalinnois A
19/02/2023
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
- -
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
19/02/2023
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
- -
F.C. Gerpinnes A
19/02/2023
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
- -
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
19/02/2023
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
- -
U.E. Chapelloise
19/02/2023
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
- -
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
Journée 23
25/02/2023
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
- -
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
25/02/2023
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
- -
AS Morlanwelz A
26/02/2023
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
- -
Athenes Sport Ressaix
26/02/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
- -
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
26/02/2023
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
- -
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
26/02/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
- -
A.S. Fontainoise
26/02/2023
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
- -
R. Jumet S.C. A
26/02/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
- -
FC Snef A
Journée 24
05/03/2023
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
- -
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
05/03/2023
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
- -
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
05/03/2023
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
- -
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
05/03/2023
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
- -
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
05/03/2023
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
- -
F.C. Nalinnois A
05/03/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
- -
FC Snef A
05/03/2023
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
- -
F.C. Gerpinnes A
05/03/2023
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
- -
U.E. Chapelloise
Journée 25
12/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
12/03/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
- -
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
12/03/2023
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
- -
Athenes Sport Ressaix
12/03/2023
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
- -
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
12/03/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
- -
A.S. Fontainoise
12/03/2023
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
- -
R. Jumet S.C. A
12/03/2023
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
- -
AS Morlanwelz A
12/03/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
- -
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
Journée 26
25/03/2023
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
- -
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
26/03/2023
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
- -
FC Snef A
26/03/2023
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
- -
F.C. Gerpinnes A
26/03/2023
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
- -
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
26/03/2023
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
- -
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
26/03/2023
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
- -
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
26/03/2023
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
- -
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
26/03/2023
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
- -
F.C. Nalinnois A
Journée 27
02/04/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
- -
AS Morlanwelz A
02/04/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
- -
A.S. Fontainoise
02/04/2023
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
- -
R. Jumet S.C. A
02/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
Athenes Sport Ressaix
02/04/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
- -
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
02/04/2023
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
- -
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
02/04/2023
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
- -
U.E. Chapelloise
02/04/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
- -
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
Journée 28
16/04/2023
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
- -
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
16/04/2023
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
- -
F.C. Gerpinnes A
16/04/2023
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
- -
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
16/04/2023
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
- -
FC Snef A
16/04/2023
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
- -
F.C. Nalinnois A
16/04/2023
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
- -
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
16/04/2023
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
- -
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
16/04/2023
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
- -
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
Journée 29
23/04/2023
- 15:00
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
- -
Athenes Sport Ressaix
23/04/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A
- -
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
23/04/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Nalinnois A
- -
AS Morlanwelz A
23/04/2023
- 15:00
A.S. Fontainoise
- -
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
23/04/2023
- 15:00
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
- -
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
23/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef A
- -
R. Jumet S.C. A
23/04/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Gerpinnes A
- -
U.E. Chapelloise
23/04/2023
- 15:00
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
- -
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
Journée 30
30/04/2023
- 15:00
Athenes Sport Ressaix
- -
A.S. Fontainoise
30/04/2023
- 15:00
F.C. Mont-S-March-Collège A
- -
Erpion-LL Eau d'Heure A
30/04/2023
- 15:00
AS Morlanwelz A
- -
FC Snef A
30/04/2023
- 15:00
R.E.C. Beaumontois A
- -
R.E.S. Frasnoise A
30/04/2023
- 15:00
S.R.J.S. Thudinienne A
- -
F.C. Gerpinnes A
30/04/2023
- 15:00
U.E. Chapelloise
- -
R.U.S.C. Anderlues A
30/04/2023
- 15:00
J.S. Froidchapelloise A
- -
F.C. Nalinnois A
30/04/2023
- 15:00
R. Jumet S.C. A
- -
Jeunesse Sportive Team Roselies A

Leave a Reply