Cartes (jaunes et rouges)

Carte jaune = 1 point

Double jaune = 2 points

Carte rouge = 5 points

#
Joueur
Pts
1
Frate Alessio
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
4
1
1
11
2
Attardo Marco
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
7
1
0
9
3
Carboni Gianni
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
1
8
4
Arena Cédric
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
6
1
0
8
5
Iuliano Paolo
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
7
0
0
7
6
Belasfar Samir
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
5
1
0
7
7
Diane Massamba
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
3
2
0
7
8
Nicaise Bryan
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
7
0
0
7
9
Mszanecky Stefan
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
2
0
1
7
10
Ludovic Steens
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
5
1
0
7
11
Hinnens Milo
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
1
7
12
Assim Hssaine
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
1
7
13
Mujdat Savsin
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
1
7
14
Circina Francesco
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
2
0
6
15
Florue Jordan
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
6
0
0
6
16
D'Errico Massimiliano
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
4
1
0
6
17
Hadjeb Allan
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
1
6
18
Belfiore Nicola
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
4
1
0
6
19
Janssens Luca
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
6
0
0
6
20
Boucart Thomas
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
1
6
21
Muratore Lorenzo
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
6
0
0
6
22
Parker Mateke
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
1
6
23
Garcia Rendon Mathieu
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
6
0
0
6
24
Ficheroulle Alexandre
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
1
6
25
Morain Cyril
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
3
1
0
5
26
Delattre Jeremy
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
3
1
0
5
27
Romani Fabio
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
5
0
0
5
28
Rawash Iyas
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
3
1
0
5
29
Noël Loïck
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
1
0
5
30
Prevot Yannick
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
3
1
0
5
31
Loïc Marchand
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
3
1
0
5
32
Renquin Melvin
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
0
0
1
5
33
Guigo Cagnina
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
3
1
0
5
34
Diego Zidda
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
3
1
0
5
35
Lukas Vannieuwenborgh
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
0
0
1
5
36
Arthur Bailly
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
5
0
0
5
37
Joseph y L
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
0
0
1
5
38
Rei Emmanuel
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
1
0
4
39
Nasca Luca
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
2
1
0
4
40
Baloglu Yusuf
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
4
0
0
4
41
Van Waeyenberge Quentin
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
4
0
0
4
42
Mesrouri Abdel-Hakim
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
4
0
0
4
43
Castellana Laurent
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
4
0
0
4
44
Minsart Thomas
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
4
0
0
4
45
Lecocq Aurélien
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
2
1
0
4
46
Thery Franck
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
4
0
0
4
47
Hanicq Andry
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
4
0
0
4
48
Alexandre Brogno
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
2
1
0
4
49
Gonzales Oscar
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
4
0
0
4
50
Lefebvre Augustin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
4
0
0
4
51
Dupire Théophane
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
2
1
0
4
52
Jérémy Jean-Philippe
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
4
0
0
4
53
Ugo Canet
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
4
0
0
4
54
Aladine Benayoub
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
2
1
0
4
55
Logan Limbourg
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
4
0
0
4
56
Thibaut Dessart
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
4
0
0
4
57
Steens Tanguy
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
4
0
0
4
58
Dezitter Florian
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
3
0
0
3
59
Crocco Valentin
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
3
0
0
3
60
Meuleman Randy
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
61
Severa Maximilliam
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
1
0
3
62
Andry Maxence
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
3
0
0
3
63
Gahungu Leon
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
1
0
3
64
Lericque Alan
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
3
0
0
3
65
Vanveuren Julien
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
1
0
3
66
Kalincik Adnan
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
67
Musch Loris
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
68
Vanhorick Steve
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
69
Gourad Mehdi
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
3
0
0
3
70
Koutaine Mohamed Amine
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
1
0
3
71
Mehamdia Mohsen Abdelkrim
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
3
0
0
3
72
Bonafede Mino
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
0
3
73
Dresselaers Marvin
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
0
3
74
Huyzentruyt Olivier
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
3
0
0
3
75
Urbain Pierre
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
1
0
3
76
Bux Juliano
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
1
0
3
77
Fragapane Flavio
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
3
0
0
3
78
Desmecht Florent
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
3
0
0
3
79
Arnould Clément Fernand
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
3
0
0
3
80
Bilteryst Dylan
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
3
0
0
3
81
Lefevere Maxime
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
1
0
3
82
Patelli Maxim
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
3
0
0
3
83
De Coninck Arthur
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
3
0
0
3
84
Tandoum Boris
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
85
Sotteau Benoit
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
3
0
0
3
86
Camisuli Fabio
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
3
0
0
3
87
Louahed Naim
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
0
3
88
Maxime Lefebvre
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
3
0
0
3
89
Lonny Steens
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
3
0
0
3
90
Alexandre Bastin
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
3
0
0
3
91
Wantiez Gilles
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
3
0
0
3
92
Scorza Simon
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
3
0
0
3
93
Wouansi Darryl
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
3
0
0
3
94
Wattiez Remi
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
3
0
0
3
95
Florian Debus
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
3
0
0
3
96
Issa Ouedraogo
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
3
0
0
3
97
Clément Fortin
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
1
0
3
98
Florian Maes
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
3
0
0
3
99
Tatsegnon Nave
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
1
0
3
100
Felix Junior Evans Onkeya
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
3
0
0
3
101
Njangui Dooh Lucien Brice
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
3
0
0
3
102
Sirat Nabil
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
103
Syllah Mohamed
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
0
0
2
104
Vandenhove Antoine
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
0
0
2
105
Decrem Pierre-Alexandre
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
0
0
2
106
Beugnies Ronald
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
2
0
0
2
107
Cortvrint Sacha
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
2
0
0
2
108
Fretin Antoine
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
2
0
0
2
109
Lesage Gilles
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
0
2
110
Bruyere Angel
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
111
Mouffe Guillaume
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
112
Dereli Mikail
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
2
0
0
2
113
Cleves Adrien
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
0
0
2
114
Servais Robin
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
2
0
0
2
115
Akono Loic
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
2
0
0
2
116
Crainich Nicola
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
2
0
0
2
117
Gaspard Martin
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
2
0
0
2
118
Spiniello Baptiste
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
2
0
0
2
119
Balsamo Dylan
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
2
0
0
2
120
Ciot Luca
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
0
2
121
Derbal Yanis
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
0
2
122
Haillez Donovan
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
0
2
123
Ramser Valentin
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
0
2
124
Courtin Silva Joaquim
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
125
Miceli Damien
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
126
Venezia Tony
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
127
Kaminiaris Massimo
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
2
0
0
2
128
Ombessa Christopher
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
2
0
0
2
129
Marecaux Maxime
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
0
0
2
130
Hamri Hicham
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
131
Zammuto Giuseppe
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
0
0
2
132
Francois Thibaut
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
2
0
0
2
133
Gilson Nicolas
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
2
0
0
2
134
Audin Camille
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
2
0
0
2
135
Millien Maxime
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
2
0
0
2
136
Derweduez Corentin
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
2
0
0
2
137
Fanara Nicolas
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
2
0
0
2
138
Fiorenzo Gianfelice
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
2
0
0
2
139
Julien Vandewalle
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
2
0
0
2
140
Lai Lorenzo
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
2
0
0
2
141
Wantiez Simon
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
2
0
0
2
142
Windal Victor
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
2
0
0
2
143
Ethan Salme
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
144
Cyril Soupart.
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
2
0
0
2
145
Allan Francart
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
2
0
0
2
146
Lucas Giorlando
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
2
0
0
2
147
Victor Brismez
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
2
0
0
2
148
Lefebvre Morgan
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
2
0
0
2
149
Livolsi Salvatore
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
2
0
0
2
150
Petit Clément
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
151
Mwika Mula Fiston
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
152
Fontaine Martin
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
153
Berthe Xavier
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
154
Hennebicq Nathan
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
155
Milito Vincent
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
156
Saval Valéry
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
157
Ancion Theo
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
158
Chebaïki Hocine
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
159
Di Giuseppe Emidio
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
160
Gondry Dorian
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
161
Delys Gaëtan
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
162
Clamot Brieuc
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1
163
Vanhorick Marvin
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
164
Carruana Savio
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
165
Gaspard Lucas
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
166
Hanoulle Mathys
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
167
Lange Jacques
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
168
Carbonnelle Romain
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
169
Delval Loic
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
170
Fontaine Valentin
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
171
Crocco Simon
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
172
Gnakpa Modeste
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
173
Hemal Youness
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
174
Yedoh Yann
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
175
Lebrun Arnaud
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
176
Mittiner Gary
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
177
Gailliez Nathan
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
178
Geenen Charly
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
179
Virgili Hugo
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
180
Tangle Louis
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
181
Coqu Matteo
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
182
Duchatelet Anthony
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
183
Dogo Jephte
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
184
Bah Maksym
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
185
Boumediane Rabieh
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
186
Ouzrouhene Arnaud
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
0
0
1
187
Dei-Gobbi Alejandro
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
0
0
1
188
Liessens Jason
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
189
Degrave Matthias
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
190
Kevin Noël
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
191
Luigi Fiore
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
192
Achraf Hamraoui
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
193
Yusuf Altintas
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
194
Godeau Andy
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
195
Vancauwenberghe Cyriac
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
196
Petron Sasha
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
197
Leclercq Adrien
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
198
Petta Alessio
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
199
El araichi Mourad
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
200
Mouquet Matteo
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
201
Dupont Cyrille
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
202
Blancquart Julien
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
203
Delcourt Aurélien
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
204
Bulteel Théophile
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
205
Daly Benjamin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
206
Delescluse Jérôme
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
207
Louage Noah
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
208
Windal Emile
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
209
Devos Guillaume
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
210
Tambour Quentin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
211
Verghote Thibault
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
212
Hostens Valentin
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
213
Meziani Amar
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
214
Heddadji Tidjanni
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
215
Doriano Pasqualino
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
216
Flavio Nuzzo
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
217
Arthur Lheureux
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
218
Jean Lor
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
219
Maximillien Vandenvelde
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
220
Alex Laforge
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
221
Alec Hemberg
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
222
Vincent Ravyedts
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
223
Thomas Van Roosendael
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
224
Dinatale Valentino
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
225
Rouanne Sofiane
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1
226
Bah Abdoul
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
227
Dekampeneer Tom
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
228
Mariko Yaya-Yves
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1
229
Vandesmal Pierre
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
230
Tanche Mathys
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
0
0
1
231
Deman Martin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1