Hainaut 4F

2022-2023
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
16
15
1
0
72
12
60
46
2
V
V
V
V
V
16
15
0
1
71
12
59
45
3
16
12
0
4
54
23
31
36
4
V
D
V
V
N
16
11
2
3
56
24
32
35
5
15
11
1
3
51
25
26
34
6
16
8
3
5
47
25
22
27
7
N
V
D
D
V
16
8
1
7
42
41
1
25
8
16
6
2
8
25
32
-7
20
9
AJS-Buvrinnes
V
D
D
D
D
16
6
1
9
37
39
-2
19
10
15
5
1
9
26
38
-12
16
11
16
4
1
11
30
50
-20
13
12
N
V
D
V
D
16
3
2
11
17
57
-40
11
13
16
2
4
10
12
37
-25
10
14
D
D
D
D
D
16
1
4
11
11
68
-57
7
15
16
0
1
15
12
80
-68
1
Journée 1
21/08/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
3 1
Trazegnies Sport B
21/08/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
4 0
R Goutroux Sport B
21/08/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
5 2
US Merbesars A
21/08/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
4 2
FC Marbaisien A
21/08/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
1 2
RC Gouy
21/08/2022
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
4 0
RES Roux B
21/08/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
4 2
RAS Monceau B
Journée 2
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
1 6
Renaissance FC Carnières
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
0 1
RSA Forchies B
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
5 1
AJS-Buvrinnes
28/08/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
1 1
RUS Courcelles B
28/08/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
0 4
FC Snef B
28/08/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
0 0
Jeunesse Trazegnies
28/08/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
2 3
FC Peronnes B
Journée 3
04/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
2 1
FC Marbaisien A
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
4 0
Trazegnies Sport B
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
4 0
FC Peronnes B
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
1 5
RAS Monceau B
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
9 0
US Merbesars A
04/09/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
4 0
R Goutroux Sport B
30/10/2022
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
3 2
RC Gouy
Journée 4
11/09/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
0 3
Renaissance FC Carnières
11/09/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
0 4
Jeunesse Trazegnies
11/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
1 3
RUSC Anderlues B
11/09/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
6 0
RES Roux B
11/09/2022
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
2 1
RSA Forchies B
11/09/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
1 1
AJS-Buvrinnes
11/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
6 1
RUS Courcelles B
Journée 5
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
2 3
RUSC Anderlues B
18/09/2022
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
6 0
Trazegnies Sport B
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
4 0
RC Gouy
18/09/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
6 0
FC Peronnes B
18/09/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
1 0
FC Marbaisien A
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
3 1
R Goutroux Sport B
18/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
4 1
US Merbesars A
Journée 6
25/09/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
3 1
RSA Forchies B
25/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
0 4
FC Snef B
25/09/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
4 3
RUS Courcelles B
25/09/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
3 1
Jeunesse Trazegnies
25/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
3 2
AJS-Buvrinnes
25/09/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
3 3
RES Roux B
25/09/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
0 1
RAS Monceau B
Journée 7
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
0 1
R Goutroux Sport B
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
2 0
FC Peronnes B
02/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
1 0
RUSC Anderlues B
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
2 2
FC Marbaisien A
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
11 0
Trazegnies Sport B
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
5 0
Jeunesse Trazegnies
02/10/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
4 1
US Merbesars A
Journée 8
09/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
0 2
RAS Monceau B
09/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
2 7
Renaissance FC Carnières
09/10/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
3 0
RUS Courcelles B
09/10/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
2 3
RSA Forchies B
09/10/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
4 2
AJS-Buvrinnes
09/10/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
1 4
RC Gouy
11/10/2022
- 20:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
1 4
FC Snef B
Journée 9
16/10/2022
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
3 2
FC Peronnes B
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
0 0
US Merbesars A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
5 2
RUSC Anderlues B
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
1 3
FC Marbaisien A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
2 1
Jeunesse Trazegnies
16/10/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
2 1
Trazegnies Sport B
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
4 2
FC Snef B
Journée 10
23/10/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
1 3
RAS Monceau B
23/10/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
1 4
RSA Forchies B
23/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
1 3
RUS Courcelles B
23/10/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
0 2
Renaissance FC Carnières
23/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
4 1
R Goutroux Sport B
23/10/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
3 2
AJS-Buvrinnes
23/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
1 1
RES Roux B
Journée 11
06/11/2022
- 14:30
Renaissance FC Carnières
2 2
FC Snef B
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RAS Monceau B
5 0
FC Peronnes B
06/11/2022
- 14:30
Trazegnies Sport B
0 8
FC Marbaisien A
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RES Roux B
1 4
RUSC Anderlues B
06/11/2022
- 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
6 0
Jeunesse Trazegnies
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RSA Forchies B
3 0
RUS Courcelles B
06/11/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
4 3
US Merbesars A
Journée 12
13/11/2022
- 14:30
US Merbesars A
3 1
R Goutroux Sport B
13/11/2022
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles B
1 3
Renaissance FC Carnières
13/11/2022
- 14:30
FC Marbaisien A
2 3
RSA Forchies B
13/11/2022
- 14:30
FC Peronnes B
1 8
RC Gouy
13/11/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
4 0
RES Roux B
13/11/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
1 3
RAS Monceau B
13/11/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
4 2
AJS-Buvrinnes
Journée 13
20/11/2022
- 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
2 1
RUS Courcelles B
20/11/2022
- 14:30
RES Roux B
0 4
FC Snef B
20/11/2022
- 14:30
RSA Forchies B
0 4
Renaissance FC Carnières
20/11/2022
- 14:30
R Goutroux Sport B
0 0
FC Peronnes B
20/11/2022
- 14:30
Trazegnies Sport B
0 5
US Merbesars A
20/11/2022
- 14:30
RAS Monceau B
6 2
Jeunesse Trazegnies
20/11/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
3 3
RUSC Anderlues B
Journée 14
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles B
3 0
RES Roux B
04/12/2022
- 14:30
US Merbesars A
1 3
FC Marbaisien A
04/12/2022
- 14:30
Renaissance FC Carnières
6 0
AJS-Buvrinnes
04/12/2022
- 14:30
FC Peronnes B
3 2
Trazegnies Sport B
04/12/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
2 0
R Goutroux Sport B
04/12/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
1 6
RAS Monceau B
04/12/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
2 5
RC Gouy
Journée 15
11/12/2022
- 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
1 4
RSA Forchies B
11/12/2022
- 14:30
R Goutroux Sport B
0 2
Jeunesse Trazegnies
11/12/2022
- 14:30
Trazegnies Sport B
2 8
RUSC Anderlues B
11/12/2022
- 14:30
RAS Monceau B
4 0
RUS Courcelles B
11/12/2022
- 14:30
RES Roux B
0 9
Renaissance FC Carnières
11/12/2022
- 14:30
FC Marbaisien A
5 1
FC Peronnes B
11/12/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
0 5
FC Snef B
Journée 16
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
05/02/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
RSA Forchies B
05/02/2023
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
05/02/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
FC Snef B
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
05/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
RUS Courcelles B
Journée 17
08/01/2023
- 14:30
FC Peronnes B
2 1
US Merbesars A
08/01/2023
- 14:30
RSA Forchies B
10 0
RES Roux B
08/01/2023
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles B
1 1
R Goutroux Sport B
08/01/2023
- 14:30
Renaissance FC Carnières
5 0
RC Gouy
08/01/2023
- 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
0 1
RAS Monceau B
08/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
10 0
Trazegnies Sport B
19/01/2023
- 19:30
Jeunesse Trazegnies
0 4
FC Marbaisien A
Journée 18
15/01/2023
- 14:30
US Merbesars A
2 3
RUSC Anderlues B
15/01/2023
- 14:30
FC Marbaisien A
4 4
FC Snef B
15/01/2023
- 14:30
R Goutroux Sport B
1 7
Renaissance FC Carnières
15/01/2023
- 14:30
FC Peronnes B
1 4
RSA Forchies B
15/01/2023
- 14:30
RAS Monceau B
11 0
RES Roux B
15/01/2023
- 14:30
Trazegnies Sport B
1 2
RUS Courcelles B
15/01/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
3 2
AJS-Buvrinnes
Journée 19
22/01/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
22/01/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
22/01/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
US Merbesars A
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
RAS Monceau B
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
RC Gouy
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
FC Peronnes B
Journée 20
29/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
29/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
29/01/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
RAS Monceau B
29/01/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
RES Roux B
29/01/2023
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
29/01/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
FC Snef B
29/01/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
RSA Forchies B
Journée 21
05/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
FC Peronnes B
12/02/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
FC Marbaisien A
12/02/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
US Merbesars A
12/02/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
12/02/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
12/02/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
12/02/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
RC Gouy
Journée 22
19/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
RUS Courcelles B
19/02/2023
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
RAS Monceau B
19/02/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RSA Forchies B
19/02/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
RC Gouy
19/02/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
FC Snef B
19/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
RES Roux B
19/02/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
Journée 23
25/02/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
26/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
26/02/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
FC Peronnes B
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
26/02/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
US Merbesars A
Journée 24
04/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
04/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
RSA Forchies B
05/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
RC Gouy
05/03/2023
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
05/03/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RUS Courcelles B
05/03/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
RES Roux B
05/03/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
Journée 25
12/03/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
US Merbesars A
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
FC Snef B
12/03/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
FC Peronnes B
12/03/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
Journée 26
26/03/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
RC Gouy
26/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
26/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
26/03/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
RSA Forchies B
26/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
RAS Monceau B
26/03/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
RES Roux B
26/03/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
Journée 27
01/04/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
US Merbesars A
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
FC Peronnes B
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
02/04/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
FC Snef B
02/04/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
RUS Courcelles B
Journée 28
16/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
RES Roux B
16/04/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
16/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
16/04/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
RC Gouy
16/04/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
16/04/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
RSA Forchies B
16/04/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RAS Monceau B
Journée 29
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
RUS Courcelles B
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
FC Snef B
23/04/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
23/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
US Merbesars A
23/04/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
23/04/2023
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
FC Peronnes B
Journée 30
30/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
RC Gouy
30/04/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
RAS Monceau B
30/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
30/04/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
RES Roux B
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes

Leave a Reply