Hainaut 4F

2022-2023
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
5
5
0
0
18
3
15
15
2
D
V
V
V
V
5
4
0
1
18
7
11
12
3
4
4
0
0
19
5
14
12
4
V
V
V
V
4
4
0
0
14
2
12
12
5
4
3
1
0
13
1
12
10
6
5
3
0
2
13
7
6
9
7
4
2
1
1
12
6
6
7
8
V
D
V
D
4
2
0
2
9
11
-2
6
9
4
1
1
2
7
9
-2
4
10
5
1
1
3
9
8
1
4
11
D
D
D
D
V
5
1
0
4
4
17
-13
3
12
4
1
0
3
4
15
-11
3
13
5
0
2
3
3
13
-10
2
14
5
0
0
5
5
25
-20
0
15
5
0
0
5
1
20
-19
0
Journée 1
21/08/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
3 1
Trazegnies Sport B
21/08/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
4 0
R Goutroux Sport B
21/08/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
5 2
US Merbesars A
21/08/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
4 2
FC Marbaisien A
21/08/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
1 2
RC Gouy
21/08/2022
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
4 0
RES Roux B
21/08/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
4 2
RAS Monceau B
Journée 2
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
1 6
Renaissance FC Carnières
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
0 1
RSA Forchies B
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
5 1
AJS-Buvrinnes
28/08/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
1 1
RUS Courcelles B
28/08/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
0 4
FC Snef B
28/08/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
0 0
Jeunesse Trazegnies
28/08/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
2 3
FC Peronnes B
Journée 3
04/09/2022
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
RC Gouy
04/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
2 1
FC Marbaisien A
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
4 0
Trazegnies Sport B
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
4 0
FC Peronnes B
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
1 5
RAS Monceau B
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
9 0
US Merbesars A
04/09/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
4 0
R Goutroux Sport B
Journée 4
11/09/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
0 3
Renaissance FC Carnières
11/09/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
0 4
Jeunesse Trazegnies
11/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
1 3
RUSC Anderlues B
11/09/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
6 0
RES Roux B
11/09/2022
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
2 1
RSA Forchies B
11/09/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
1 1
AJS-Buvrinnes
11/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
6 1
RUS Courcelles B
Journée 5
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
2 3
RUSC Anderlues B
18/09/2022
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
6 0
Trazegnies Sport B
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
4 0
RC Gouy
18/09/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
6 0
FC Peronnes B
18/09/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
1 0
FC Marbaisien A
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
3 1
R Goutroux Sport B
18/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
4 1
US Merbesars A
Journée 6
25/09/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
RSA Forchies B
25/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
FC Snef B
25/09/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
RUS Courcelles B
25/09/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
25/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
25/09/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
RES Roux B
25/09/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
RAS Monceau B
Journée 7
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
FC Peronnes B
02/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
02/10/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
US Merbesars A
Journée 8
09/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
RAS Monceau B
09/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
09/10/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
RUS Courcelles B
09/10/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
FC Snef B
09/10/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
RSA Forchies B
09/10/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
09/10/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
RC Gouy
Journée 9
16/10/2022
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
FC Peronnes B
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
US Merbesars A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
FC Marbaisien A
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
16/10/2022
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
FC Snef B
Journée 10
23/10/2022
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
RAS Monceau B
23/10/2022
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
RSA Forchies B
23/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
RUS Courcelles B
23/10/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
23/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
23/10/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
23/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
RES Roux B
Journée 11
06/11/2022
- 14:30
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
FC Snef B
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RAS Monceau B
- -
FC Peronnes B
06/11/2022
- 14:30
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RES Roux B
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
06/11/2022
- 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RSA Forchies B
- -
RUS Courcelles B
06/11/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
US Merbesars A
Journée 12
13/11/2022
- 14:30
US Merbesars A
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
13/11/2022
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
13/11/2022
- 14:30
FC Marbaisien A
- -
RSA Forchies B
13/11/2022
- 14:30
FC Peronnes B
- -
RC Gouy
13/11/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RES Roux B
13/11/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
RAS Monceau B
13/11/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
Journée 13
20/11/2022
- 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
RUS Courcelles B
20/11/2022
- 14:30
RES Roux B
- -
FC Snef B
20/11/2022
- 14:30
RSA Forchies B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
20/11/2022
- 14:30
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
FC Peronnes B
20/11/2022
- 14:30
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
US Merbesars A
20/11/2022
- 14:30
RAS Monceau B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
20/11/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
Journée 14
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles B
- -
RES Roux B
04/12/2022
- 14:30
US Merbesars A
- -
FC Marbaisien A
04/12/2022
- 14:30
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
04/12/2022
- 14:30
FC Peronnes B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
04/12/2022
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
04/12/2022
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
RAS Monceau B
04/12/2022
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RC Gouy
Journée 15
11/12/2022
- 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
RSA Forchies B
11/12/2022
- 14:30
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
11/12/2022
- 14:30
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
11/12/2022
- 14:30
RAS Monceau B
- -
RUS Courcelles B
11/12/2022
- 14:30
RES Roux B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
11/12/2022
- 14:30
FC Marbaisien A
- -
FC Peronnes B
11/12/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
FC Snef B
Journée 16
18/12/2022
- 14:30
RES Roux B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
18/12/2022
- 14:30
US Merbesars A
- -
RSA Forchies B
18/12/2022
- 14:30
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
18/12/2022
- 14:30
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
FC Snef B
18/12/2022
- 14:30
RAS Monceau B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
18/12/2022
- 14:30
FC Marbaisien A
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
18/12/2022
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
RUS Courcelles B
Journée 17
08/01/2023
- 14:30
FC Peronnes B
- -
US Merbesars A
08/01/2023
- 14:30
RSA Forchies B
- -
RES Roux B
08/01/2023
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
08/01/2023
- 14:30
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
RC Gouy
08/01/2023
- 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
RAS Monceau B
08/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
08/01/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
FC Marbaisien A
Journée 18
15/01/2023
- 14:30
US Merbesars A
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
15/01/2023
- 14:30
FC Marbaisien A
- -
FC Snef B
15/01/2023
- 14:30
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
15/01/2023
- 14:30
FC Peronnes B
- -
RSA Forchies B
15/01/2023
- 14:30
RAS Monceau B
- -
RES Roux B
15/01/2023
- 14:30
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
RUS Courcelles B
15/01/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
Journée 19
22/01/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
22/01/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
22/01/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
US Merbesars A
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
RAS Monceau B
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
RC Gouy
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
FC Peronnes B
Journée 20
29/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
29/01/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
29/01/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
RAS Monceau B
29/01/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
RES Roux B
29/01/2023
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
29/01/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
FC Snef B
29/01/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
RSA Forchies B
Journée 21
05/02/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
FC Marbaisien A
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
US Merbesars A
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
05/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
FC Peronnes B
05/02/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
RC Gouy
Journée 22
12/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
RUS Courcelles B
12/02/2023
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
RAS Monceau B
12/02/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RSA Forchies B
12/02/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
RC Gouy
12/02/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
FC Snef B
12/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
RES Roux B
12/02/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
Journée 23
25/02/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
26/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
26/02/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
FC Peronnes B
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
26/02/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
US Merbesars A
Journée 24
04/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
04/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
RSA Forchies B
05/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
RC Gouy
05/03/2023
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
05/03/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RUS Courcelles B
05/03/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
RES Roux B
05/03/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
Journée 25
12/03/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
US Merbesars A
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
FC Snef B
12/03/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
FC Peronnes B
12/03/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
Journée 26
26/03/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
RC Gouy
26/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
26/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
26/03/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
RSA Forchies B
26/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
RAS Monceau B
26/03/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
RES Roux B
26/03/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
Journée 27
01/04/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
US Merbesars A
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
FC Peronnes B
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
02/04/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
FC Snef B
02/04/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
RUS Courcelles B
Journée 28
16/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
RES Roux B
16/04/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes
16/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
16/04/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
RC Gouy
16/04/2023
- 15:00
US Merbesars A
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
16/04/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
RSA Forchies B
16/04/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
RAS Monceau B
Journée 29
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RC Gouy
- -
Jeunesse Trazegnies
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RES Roux B
- -
RUS Courcelles B
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RAS Monceau B
- -
FC Snef B
23/04/2023
- 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
- -
Renaissance FC Carnières
23/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
- -
US Merbesars A
23/04/2023
- 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
- -
RUSC Anderlues B
23/04/2023
- 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
- -
FC Peronnes B
Journée 30
30/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Snef B
- -
RC Gouy
30/04/2023
- 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
- -
R Goutroux Sport B
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
- -
Trazegnies Sport B
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
- -
RAS Monceau B
30/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Peronnes B
- -
FC Marbaisien A
30/04/2023
- 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
- -
RES Roux B
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RSA Forchies B
- -
AJS-Buvrinnes

Leave a Reply