Hainaut – Provinciale 1 – Saison 2022-2023

La prochaine journée

Journée 14
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RLC Hornu A
- -
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
SC Montignies A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
US Solrezienne A
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RAEC Mons B
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
Peruwelz FC A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
R Soignies Sports A
- -
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A

 

Classement

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
RUS Beloeil A
V
N
V
N
V
13
10
3
0
43
13
30
33
2
13
9
2
2
41
19
22
29
3
PAC Buzet A
V
N
N
N
V
13
6
5
2
28
16
12
23
4
Peruwelz FC A
D
N
D
N
V
13
6
4
3
34
22
12
22
5
RFC Gilly A
D
D
V
N
V
13
6
3
4
33
31
2
21
6
FC Flenu
V
V
V
V
N
13
5
6
2
22
18
4
21
7
13
6
1
6
14
18
-4
19
8
13
4
5
4
15
11
4
17
9
13
4
5
4
19
16
3
17
10
RFC Luingnois
V
V
N
D
N
13
4
5
4
15
17
-2
17
11
12
4
4
4
24
24
0
16
12
13
2
5
6
14
41
-27
11
13
RLC Hornu A
D
D
D
D
N
13
2
4
7
12
27
-15
10
14
12
2
3
7
8
23
-15
9
15
13
2
2
9
25
40
-15
8
16
RAEC Mons B
D
D
D
D
D
13
2
1
10
19
30
-11
7

 

La dernière journée

Calendrier complet

Journée 1
Hainaut 1
19/08/2022
- 20:00
RFC Molenbaix A
2 1
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
20/08/2022
- 17:30
Peruwelz FC A
3 3
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
20/08/2022
- 19:00
RFC Luingnois
1 4
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
21/08/2022
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
1 0
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
21/08/2022
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
2 0
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
21/08/2022
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
2 0
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
21/08/2022
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
3 3
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
21/08/2022
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
0 0
RLC Hornu A
Journée 2
Hainaut 1
28/08/2022
- 15:00
FC Flenu
0 0
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
1 0
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
1 1
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RFC Gilly A
6 5
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2 1
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
28/08/2022
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
1 0
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
28/08/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
0 2
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
28/08/2022
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
0 6
RFC Molenbaix A
Journée 3
Hainaut 1
03/09/2022
- 20:00
US Solrezienne A
1 0
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
2 0
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RFC Luingnois
1 3
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
04/09/2022
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
2 2
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
0 1
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
3 4
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
04/09/2022
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
1 1
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
04/09/2022
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
2 0
RUS Courcelles A
Journée 4
Hainaut 1
10/09/2022
- 20:00
RFC Gilly A
1 2
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
11/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Flenu
1 1
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
11/09/2022
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
1 1
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
11/09/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
1 0
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
11/09/2022
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
2 1
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
11/09/2022
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
4 2
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
11/09/2022
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
3 3
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
11/09/2022
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
0 0
US Solrezienne A
Journée 5
Hainaut 1
18/09/2022
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
0 1
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
11 0
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
2 0
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
18/09/2022
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
2 1
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RFC Luingnois
5 1
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
18/09/2022
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
0 1
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
18/09/2022
- 15:00
FC Flenu
2 2
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
18/09/2022
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
2 3
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Journée 6
Hainaut 1
24/09/2022
- 20:00
RFC Gilly A
2 2
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
25/09/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
1 5
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
25/09/2022
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
5 2
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
25/09/2022
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
1 4
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
25/09/2022
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
5 1
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
25/09/2022
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
2 5
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
25/09/2022
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
3 0
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
25/09/2022
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
3 3
R Soignies Sports A
Journée 7
Hainaut 1
01/10/2022
- 19:00
RFC Luingnois
1 0
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
01/10/2022
- 20:00
RFC Gilly A
3 1
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
02/10/2022
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
1 3
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
2 2
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
3 2
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
02/10/2022
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
1 0
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
02/10/2022
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
5 0
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
02/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Flenu
1 1
RUS Courcelles A
Journée 8
Hainaut 1
09/10/2022
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
0 0
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
09/10/2022
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
2 0
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
09/10/2022
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
0 3
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
09/10/2022
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
1 3
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
09/10/2022
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
3 1
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
09/10/2022
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
1 1
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
09/10/2022
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
5 3
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
09/10/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
1 2
RFC Gilly A
Journée 9
Hainaut 1
15/10/2022
- 19:00
RFC Luingnois
1 0
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
15/10/2022
- 20:00
RFC Gilly A
1 5
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
3 0
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
16/10/2022
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
2 1
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
3 0
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
16/10/2022
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
2 0
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
16/10/2022
- 15:00
FC Flenu
3 2
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
16/10/2022
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
2 4
R Soignies Sports A
Journée 10
Hainaut 1
22/10/2022
- 20:00
US Solrezienne A
0 1
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
22/10/2022
- 20:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
4 2
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
23/10/2022
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
2 2
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
23/10/2022
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
0 1
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
23/10/2022
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
1 0
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
23/10/2022
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
2 1
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
23/10/2022
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
1 1
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
23/10/2022
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
0 1
RFC Luingnois
Journée 11
Hainaut 1
05/11/2022
- 19:00
RFC Luingnois
0 0
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
06/11/2022
- 14:30
FC Flenu
2 1
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles A
1 1
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RFC Gilly A
4 1
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
06/11/2022
- 14:30
SC Montignies A
1 2
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RUS Beloeil A
3 2
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
06/11/2022
- 14:30
RUFC Ransartoise A
1 2
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
06/11/2022
- 14:30
AC Le Roeulx A
2 2
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Journée 12
Hainaut 1
12/11/2022
- 19:30
PAC Buzet A
1 1
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
12/11/2022
- 20:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
13/11/2022
- 14:30
RLC Hornu A
0 1
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
13/11/2022
- 14:30
US Solrezienne A
2 1
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
13/11/2022
- 14:30
RAEC Mons B
0 2
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
13/11/2022
- 14:30
R Soignies Sports A
2 2
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
13/11/2022
- 14:30
Peruwelz FC A
3 3
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
13/11/2022
- 14:30
RFC Molenbaix A
9 1
SC Montignies A
Journée 13
Hainaut 1
19/11/2022
- 19:00
RFC Luingnois
1 1
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
19/11/2022
- 19:30
PAC Buzet A
5 2
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
19/11/2022
- 19:30
RFC Gilly A
3 2
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
20/11/2022
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles A
1 1
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
20/11/2022
- 14:30
FC Flenu
2 2
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
20/11/2022
- 14:30
RUS Beloeil A
3 2
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
20/11/2022
- 14:30
RUFC Ransartoise A
3 1
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
20/11/2022
- 14:30
AC Le Roeulx A
2 8
Peruwelz FC A
Journée 14
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RLC Hornu A
- -
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
SC Montignies A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
US Solrezienne A
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RAEC Mons B
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
Peruwelz FC A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
R Soignies Sports A
- -
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
04/12/2022
- 14:30
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Journée 15
Hainaut 1
11/12/2022
- 14:30
FC Flenu
- -
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
11/12/2022
- 14:30
PAC Buzet A
- -
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
11/12/2022
- 14:30
RFC Gilly A
- -
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
11/12/2022
- 14:30
RUS Beloeil A
- -
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
11/12/2022
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles A
- -
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
11/12/2022
- 14:30
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
11/12/2022
- 14:30
RFC Luingnois
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
11/12/2022
- 14:30
AC Le Roeulx A
- -
R Soignies Sports A
Journée 16
Hainaut 1
18/12/2022
- 14:30
FC Flenu
- -
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
18/12/2022
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles A
- -
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
18/12/2022
- 14:30
PAC Buzet A
- -
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
18/12/2022
- 14:30
RUS Beloeil A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
18/12/2022
- 14:30
RFC Gilly A
- -
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
18/12/2022
- 14:30
RLC Hornu A
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
18/12/2022
- 14:30
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
18/12/2022
- 14:30
AC Le Roeulx A
- -
US Solrezienne A
Journée 17
Hainaut 1
08/01/2023
- 14:30
US Solrezienne A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
08/01/2023
- 14:30
Peruwelz FC A
- -
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
08/01/2023
- 14:30
RAEC Mons B
- -
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
08/01/2023
- 14:30
SC Montignies A
- -
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
08/01/2023
- 14:30
R Soignies Sports A
- -
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
08/01/2023
- 14:30
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
08/01/2023
- 14:30
RFC Luingnois
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
08/01/2023
- 14:30
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Journée 18
Hainaut 1
15/01/2023
- 14:30
FC Flenu
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
15/01/2023
- 14:30
RUS Courcelles A
- -
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
15/01/2023
- 14:30
RFC Gilly A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
15/01/2023
- 14:30
Peruwelz FC A
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
15/01/2023
- 14:30
PAC Buzet A
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
15/01/2023
- 14:30
RLC Hornu A
- -
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
15/01/2023
- 14:30
AC Le Roeulx A
- -
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
15/01/2023
- 14:30
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
R Soignies Sports A
Journée 19
Hainaut 1
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
- -
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
22/01/2023
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
- -
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
22/01/2023
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
- -
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
22/01/2023
- 15:00
RFC Luingnois
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
22/01/2023
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
- -
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Journée 20
Hainaut 1
29/01/2023
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
29/01/2023
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
29/01/2023
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
29/01/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
29/01/2023
- 15:00
RFC Gilly A
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
29/01/2023
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
- -
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
29/01/2023
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
- -
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
29/01/2023
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
- -
SC Montignies A
Journée 21
Hainaut 1
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RFC Luingnois
- -
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
05/02/2023
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
- -
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
05/02/2023
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
05/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Flenu
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
05/02/2023
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
- -
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
05/02/2023
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
- -
Peruwelz FC A
Journée 22
Hainaut 1
12/02/2023
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
12/02/2023
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
- -
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
12/02/2023
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
12/02/2023
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
12/02/2023
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
- -
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
12/02/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
12/02/2023
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
- -
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
12/02/2023
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
- -
RFC Gilly A
Journée 23
Hainaut 1
26/02/2023
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
- -
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
- -
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RFC Gilly A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
26/02/2023
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
- -
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RFC Luingnois
- -
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
26/02/2023
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
26/02/2023
- 15:00
FC Flenu
- -
PAC Buzet A
Journée 24
Hainaut 1
05/03/2023
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
- -
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
05/03/2023
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
05/03/2023
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
05/03/2023
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
- -
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
05/03/2023
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
- -
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
05/03/2023
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
05/03/2023
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
05/03/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Journée 25
Hainaut 1
12/03/2023
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
- -
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
12/03/2023
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
- -
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
12/03/2023
- 15:00
FC Flenu
- -
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
- -
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RFC Luingnois
- -
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
12/03/2023
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Journée 26
Hainaut 1
26/03/2023
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
26/03/2023
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
- -
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
26/03/2023
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
26/03/2023
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
26/03/2023
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
26/03/2023
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
26/03/2023
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
26/03/2023
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
- -
RFC Gilly A
Journée 27
Hainaut 1
02/04/2023
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
- -
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RFC Gilly A
- -
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RFC Luingnois
- -
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
02/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Flenu
- -
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
02/04/2023
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
- -
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
- -
R Soignies Sports A
Hainaut 1
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
- -
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
02/04/2023
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
PAC Buzet A
Journée 28
Hainaut 1
16/04/2023
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
16/04/2023
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
- -
RFC Gilly A
Hainaut 1
16/04/2023
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
16/04/2023
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
16/04/2023
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
16/04/2023
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
16/04/2023
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
16/04/2023
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
PAC Buzet A
Journée 29
Hainaut 1
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RUS Courcelles A
- -
Peruwelz FC A
Hainaut 1
23/04/2023
- 15:00
FC Flenu
- -
US Solrezienne A
Hainaut 1
23/04/2023
- 15:00
PAC Buzet A
- -
RLC Hornu A
Hainaut 1
23/04/2023
- 15:00
AC Le Roeulx A
- -
RAEC Mons B
Hainaut 1
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RUS Beloeil A
- -
RFC Molenbaix A
Hainaut 1
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RFC Luingnois
- -
SC Montignies A
Hainaut 1
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
- -
RUFC Ransartoise A
Hainaut 1
23/04/2023
- 15:00
RFC Gilly A
- -
R Soignies Sports A
Journée 30
Hainaut 1
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RUFC Ransartoise A
- -
RFC Luingnois
Hainaut 1
30/04/2023
- 15:00
Peruwelz FC A
- -
PAC Buzet A
Hainaut 1
30/04/2023
- 15:00
R Soignies Sports A
- -
AC Le Roeulx A
Hainaut 1
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RLC Hornu A
- -
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
Hainaut 1
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RAEC Mons B
- -
RUS Courcelles A
Hainaut 1
30/04/2023
- 15:00
RFC Molenbaix A
- -
FC Flenu
Hainaut 1
30/04/2023
- 15:00
SC Montignies A
- -
RUS Beloeil A
Hainaut 1
30/04/2023
- 15:00
US Solrezienne A
- -
RFC Gilly A