Résultats et classement

L’équipe première

Matchs à venir

02/10/2022
– 15:00
RC Gouy
R Goutroux Sport B
02/10/2022
– 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
FC Peronnes B
02/10/2022
– 15:00
FC Snef B
RUSC Anderlues B
02/10/2022
– 15:00
RES Roux B
FC Marbaisien A
02/10/2022
– 15:00
RAS Monceau B
Trazegnies Sport B
02/10/2022
– 15:00
RSA Forchies B
Jeunesse Trazegnies
02/10/2022
– 15:00
Renaissance FC Carnières
US Merbesars A

La dernière journée

25/09/2022
– 15:00
RC Gouy
RSA Forchies B
25/09/2022
– 15:00
FC Peronnes B
FC Snef B
25/09/2022
– 15:00
US Merbesars A
RUS Courcelles B
25/09/2022
– 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
Jeunesse Trazegnies
25/09/2022
– 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
AJS-Buvrinnes
25/09/2022
– 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
RES Roux B
25/09/2022
– 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
RAS Monceau B

Classement

Classement

#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
5
5
0
0
18
3
15
15
2
D
V
V
V
V
5
4
0
1
18
7
11
12
3
4
4
0
0
19
5
14
12
4
V
V
V
V
4
4
0
0
14
2
12
12
5
4
3
1
0
13
1
12
10
6
5
3
0
2
13
7
6
9
7
4
2
1
1
12
6
6
7
8
V
D
V
D
4
2
0
2
9
11
-2
6
9
4
1
1
2
7
9
-2
4
10
5
1
1
3
9
8
1
4
11
D
D
D
D
V
5
1
0
4
4
17
-13
3
12
4
1
0
3
4
15
-11
3
13
5
0
2
3
3
13
-10
2
14
5
0
0
5
5
25
-20
0
15
5
0
0
5
1
20
-19
0

Calendrier complet de l’AJS

21/08/2022
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
4 0
RES Roux B
28/08/2022
– 15:00
RAS Monceau B
5 1
AJS-Buvrinnes
04/09/2022
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
RC Gouy
11/09/2022
– 15:00
R Goutroux Sport B
1 1
AJS-Buvrinnes
18/09/2022
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
6 0
Trazegnies Sport B
25/09/2022
– 15:00
FC Marbaisien A
AJS-Buvrinnes
09/10/2022
– 15:00
US Merbesars A
AJS-Buvrinnes
16/10/2022
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
FC Peronnes B
23/10/2022
– 15:00
RUSC Anderlues B
AJS-Buvrinnes
06/11/2022
– 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
Jeunesse Trazegnies
13/11/2022
– 15:00
FC Snef B
AJS-Buvrinnes
20/11/2022
– 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
RUS Courcelles B
04/12/2022
– 14:30
Renaissance FC Carnières
AJS-Buvrinnes
11/12/2022
– 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
RSA Forchies B
18/12/2022
– 14:30
RES Roux B
AJS-Buvrinnes
08/01/2023
– 14:30
AJS-Buvrinnes
RAS Monceau B
15/01/2023
– 15:00
RC Gouy
AJS-Buvrinnes
22/01/2023
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
R Goutroux Sport B
29/01/2023
– 15:00
Trazegnies Sport B
AJS-Buvrinnes
05/02/2023
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
FC Marbaisien A
26/02/2023
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
US Merbesars A
04/03/2023
– 15:00
FC Peronnes B
AJS-Buvrinnes
12/03/2023
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
RUSC Anderlues B
26/03/2023
– 15:00
Jeunesse Trazegnies
AJS-Buvrinnes
02/04/2023
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
FC Snef B
16/04/2023
– 15:00
RUS Courcelles B
AJS-Buvrinnes
23/04/2023
– 15:00
AJS-Buvrinnes
Renaissance FC Carnières
30/04/2023
– 15:00
RSA Forchies B
AJS-Buvrinnes