Cartes (jaunes et rouges)

Carte jaune = 1 point

Double jaune = 2 points

Carte rouge = 5 points

#
Joueur
Pts
1
Frate Alessio
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
1
8
2
Assim Hssaine
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
1
6
3
Carboni Gianni
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
0
0
1
5
4
Hinnens Milo
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
0
0
1
5
5
D'Errico Massimiliano
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
2
1
0
4
6
Diane Massamba
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
1
0
4
7
Arena Cédric
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
4
0
0
4
8
Dupire Théophane
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
2
1
0
4
9
Severa Maximilliam
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
1
0
3
10
Gahungu Leon
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
1
0
3
11
Attardo Marco
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
3
0
0
3
12
Circina Francesco
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
1
0
3
13
Nasca Luca
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
1
0
3
14
Romani Fabio
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
3
0
0
3
15
Belasfar Samir
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
1
0
3
16
Noël Loïck
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
1
0
3
17
Urbain Pierre
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
1
0
3
18
Prevot Yannick
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
1
0
3
19
Belfiore Nicola
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
1
0
3
20
Lecocq Aurélien
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
1
0
3
21
Lefevere Maxime
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
1
0
3
22
Thery Franck
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
3
0
0
3
23
Nicaise Bryan
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
3
0
0
3
24
Maxime Lefebvre
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
3
0
0
3
25
Alexandre Brogno
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
1
0
3
26
Gonzales Oscar
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
3
0
0
3
27
Garcia Rendon Mathieu
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
3
0
0
3
28
Aladine Benayoub
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
1
0
3
29
Morain Cyril
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
0
0
2
30
Florue Jordan
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
2
0
0
2
31
Iuliano Paolo
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
0
0
2
32
Lericque Alan
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
2
0
0
2
33
Bruyere Angel
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
34
Musch Loris
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
35
Rawash Iyas
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
2
0
0
2
36
Servais Robin
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
2
0
0
2
37
Gaspard Martin
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
2
0
0
2
38
Balsamo Dylan
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
2
0
0
2
39
Derbal Yanis
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
0
2
40
Castellana Laurent
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
41
Courtin Silva Joaquim
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
42
Minsart Thomas
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
43
Bilteryst Dylan
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
2
0
0
2
44
De Coninck Arthur
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
0
0
2
45
Tandoum Boris
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
46
Hanicq Andry
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
47
Sotteau Benoit
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
2
0
0
2
48
Muratore Lorenzo
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
2
0
0
2
49
Gilson Nicolas
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
2
0
0
2
50
Ludovic Steens
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
2
0
0
2
51
Lefebvre Morgan
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
2
0
0
2
52
Guigo Cagnina
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
53
Ethan Salme
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
54
Ugo Canet
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
2
0
0
2
55
Arthur Bailly
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
2
0
0
2
56
Petit Clément
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
57
Dezitter Florian
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
58
Mwika Mula Fiston
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
59
Fontaine Martin
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
60
Crocco Valentin
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
61
Delattre Jeremy
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
62
Hennebicq Nathan
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
63
Ancion Theo
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
64
Chebaïki Hocine
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
65
Decrem Pierre-Alexandre
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
66
Cortvrint Sacha
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
67
Fretin Antoine
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
68
Lesage Gilles
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
69
Clamot Brieuc
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1
70
Kalincik Adnan
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1
71
Mouffe Guillaume
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1
72
Vanhorick Marvin
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
73
Vanhorick Steve
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1
74
Baloglu Yusuf
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
75
Dereli Mikail
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
76
Gourad Mehdi
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
77
Mehamdia Mohsen Abdelkrim
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
78
Van Waeyenberge Quentin
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
79
Carruana Savio
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
80
Cleves Adrien
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
81
Akono Loic
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
82
Bonafede Mino
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
83
Crainich Nicola
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
84
Dresselaers Marvin
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
85
Gaspard Lucas
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
86
Hanoulle Mathys
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
87
Lange Jacques
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
88
Mesrouri Abdel-Hakim
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
89
Spiniello Baptiste
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
90
Carbonnelle Romain
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
91
Delval Loic
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
92
Huyzentruyt Olivier
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
93
Hemal Youness
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
94
Miceli Damien
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
95
Venezia Tony
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
96
Janssens Luca
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
97
Kaminiaris Massimo
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
98
Arnould Clément Fernand
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
99
Gailliez Nathan
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
100
Geenen Charly
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
101
Patelli Maxim
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
102
Marecaux Maxime
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
103
Boucart Thomas
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
104
Boumediane Rabieh
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
105
Dei-Gobbi Alejandro
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
0
0
1
106
Camisuli Fabio
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
0
0
1
107
Liessens Jason
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
108
Louahed Naim
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
109
Millien Maxime
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
110
Derweduez Corentin
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
111
Mszanecky Stefan
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
112
Kevin Noël
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
113
Lonny Steens
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
114
Fiorenzo Gianfelice
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
115
Luigi Fiore
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
116
Alexandre Bastin
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
117
Yusuf Altintas
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
118
Godeau Andy
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
119
Petron Sasha
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
120
Leclercq Adrien
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
121
Wantiez Gilles
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
122
El araichi Mourad
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
123
Mouquet Matteo
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
124
Blancquart Julien
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
125
Daly Benjamin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
126
Delescluse Jérôme
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
127
Scorza Simon
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
128
Windal Emile
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
129
Wouansi Darryl
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
130
Devos Guillaume
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
131
Verghote Thibault
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
132
Jérémy Jean-Philippe
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
133
Wattiez Remi
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
134
Issa Ouedraogo
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
135
Flavio Nuzzo
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
136
Logan Limbourg
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
137
Florian Maes
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
138
Thibaut Dessart
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
139
Maximillien Vandenvelde
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
140
Alex Laforge
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
141
Alec Hemberg
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
142
Allan Francart
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
143
Thomas Van Roosendael
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
144
Victor Brismez
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
145
Lefebvre Morgan
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
146
Dinatale Valentino
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
147
Steens Tanguy
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1
148
Felix Junior Evans Onkeya
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
149
Sirat Nabil
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1