AJS-Buvrinnes Cartes (jaunes et rouges)

Cartes (jaunes et rouges)

Carte jaune = 1 point

Double jaune = 2 points

Carte rouge = 5 points

#
Joueur
Pts
1
Ludovic Steens
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
8
3
0
14
2
Attardo Marco
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
10
1
0
12
3
Frate Alessio
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
4
1
1
11
4
Carboni Gianni
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
5
0
1
10
5
Jérémy Jean-Philippe
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
5
0
1
10
6
Hadjeb Allan
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
2
1
1
9
7
Thery Franck
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
7
1
0
9
8
Arena Cédric
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
7
1
0
9
9
Hinnens Milo
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
4
0
1
9
10
Iuliano Paolo
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
8
0
0
8
11
D'Errico Massimiliano
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
6
1
0
8
12
Diane Massamba
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
4
2
0
8
13
Noël Loïck
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
6
1
0
8
14
Desmecht Florent
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
3
0
1
8
15
Mujdat Savsin
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
1
8
16
Meuleman Randy
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
5
1
0
7
17
Belasfar Samir
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
5
1
0
7
18
Janssens Luca
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
7
0
0
7
19
Ouzrouhene Arnaud
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
3
2
0
7
20
Nicaise Bryan
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
7
0
0
7
21
Mszanecky Stefan
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
2
0
1
7
22
Assim Hssaine
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
1
7
23
Garcia Rendon Mathieu
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
7
0
0
7
24
Ugo Canet
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
5
1
0
7
25
Morain Cyril
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
4
1
0
6
26
Delattre Jeremy
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
4
1
0
6
27
Circina Francesco
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
2
0
6
28
Florue Jordan
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
6
0
0
6
29
Nasca Luca
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
4
1
0
6
30
Romani Fabio
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
6
0
0
6
31
Lericque Alan
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
4
1
0
6
32
Rawash Iyas
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
4
1
0
6
33
Castellana Laurent
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
6
0
0
6
34
Fragapane Flavio
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
6
0
0
6
35
Belfiore Nicola
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
4
1
0
6
36
Boucart Thomas
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
1
6
37
Muratore Lorenzo
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
6
0
0
6
38
Parker Mateke
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
1
6
39
Alexandre Brogno
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
4
1
0
6
40
Loïc Marchand
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
4
1
0
6
41
Lukas Vannieuwenborgh
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
1
6
42
Arthur Bailly
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
6
0
0
6
43
Ficheroulle Alexandre
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
1
6
44
Rouanne Sofiane
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
1
6
45
Steens Tanguy
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
6
0
0
6
46
Marra Orlando
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
0
0
1
5
47
Chebaïki Hocine
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
3
1
0
5
48
Van Waeyenberge Quentin
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
5
0
0
5
49
Mesrouri Abdel-Hakim
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
5
0
0
5
50
Minsart Thomas
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
5
0
0
5
51
Prevot Yannick
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
3
1
0
5
52
Lecocq Aurélien
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
3
1
0
5
53
Hanicq Andry
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
5
0
0
5
54
Nicola Pomponio
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
3
1
0
5
55
Lonny Steens
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
5
0
0
5
56
Julien Vandewalle
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
5
0
0
5
57
Renquin Melvin
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
0
0
1
5
58
Dupire Théophane
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
3
1
0
5
59
Wattiez Remi
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
5
0
0
5
60
Guigo Cagnina
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
3
1
0
5
61
Diego Zidda
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
3
1
0
5
62
Issa Ouedraogo
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
5
0
0
5
63
Aladine Benayoub
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
3
1
0
5
64
Logan Limbourg
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
5
0
0
5
65
Florian Maes
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
5
0
0
5
66
Thibaut Dessart
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
5
0
0
5
67
Joseph y L
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
0
0
1
5
68
Dezitter Florian
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
4
0
0
4
69
Rei Emmanuel
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
1
0
4
70
Fontaine Martin
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
4
0
0
4
71
Andry Maxence
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
4
0
0
4
72
Decrem Pierre-Alexandre
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
4
0
0
4
73
Musch Loris
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
4
0
0
4
74
Baloglu Yusuf
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
4
0
0
4
75
Mehamdia Mohsen Abdelkrim
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
4
0
0
4
76
Derbal Yanis
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
4
0
0
4
77
Arnould Clément Fernand
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
4
0
0
4
78
Bilteryst Dylan
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
4
0
0
4
79
Patelli Maxim
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
4
0
0
4
80
Dogo Jephte
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
1
0
4
81
Hamri Hicham
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
4
0
0
4
82
Francois Thibaut
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
4
0
0
4
83
Louahed Naim
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
4
0
0
4
84
Gonzales Oscar
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
4
0
0
4
85
Lefebvre Augustin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
4
0
0
4
86
Dinatale Valentino
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
1
0
4
87
Sirat Nabil
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
4
0
0
4
88
Syllah Mohamed
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
3
0
0
3
89
Vandenhove Antoine
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
3
0
0
3
90
Mwika Mula Fiston
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
3
0
0
3
91
Crocco Valentin
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
3
0
0
3
92
Severa Maximilliam
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
1
0
3
93
Berthe Xavier
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
3
0
0
3
94
Gahungu Leon
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
1
0
3
95
Beugnies Ronald
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
3
0
0
3
96
Lesage Gilles
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
3
0
0
3
97
Vanveuren Julien
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
1
0
3
98
Kalincik Adnan
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
99
Mouffe Guillaume
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
100
Vanhorick Steve
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
101
Gourad Mehdi
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
3
0
0
3
102
Koutaine Mohamed Amine
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
1
0
3
103
Servais Robin
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
3
0
0
3
104
Akono Loic
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
0
3
105
Bonafede Mino
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
0
3
106
Crainich Nicola
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
0
3
107
Dresselaers Marvin
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
0
3
108
Gaspard Martin
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
0
3
109
Hanoulle Mathys
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
3
0
0
3
110
Huyzentruyt Olivier
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
3
0
0
3
111
Urbain Pierre
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
1
0
3
112
Bux Juliano
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
1
0
3
113
Venezia Tony
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
3
0
0
3
114
Kaminiaris Massimo
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
3
0
0
3
115
Ombessa Christopher
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
3
0
0
3
116
Lefevere Maxime
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
1
0
3
117
Duchatelet Anthony
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
3
0
0
3
118
De Coninck Arthur
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
3
0
0
3
119
Tandoum Boris
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
3
0
0
3
120
Zammuto Giuseppe
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
3
0
0
3
121
Sotteau Benoit
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
3
0
0
3
122
Camisuli Fabio
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
3
0
0
3
123
Gilson Nicolas
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
3
0
0
3
124
Audin Camille
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
3
0
0
3
125
Millien Maxime
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
3
0
0
3
126
Derweduez Corentin
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
3
0
0
3
127
Fanara Nicolas
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
3
0
0
3
128
Maxime Lefebvre
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
3
0
0
3
129
Kevin Noël
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
3
0
0
3
130
Alexandre Bastin
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
3
0
0
3
131
Wantiez Gilles
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
3
0
0
3
132
Wantiez Simon
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
3
0
0
3
133
Bulteel Théophile
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
3
0
0
3
134
Scorza Simon
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
3
0
0
3
135
Windal Victor
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
3
0
0
3
136
Wouansi Darryl
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
3
0
0
3
137
Verghote Thibault
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
3
0
0
3
138
Florian Debus
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
3
0
0
3
139
Doriano Pasqualino
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
3
0
0
3
140
Clément Fortin
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
1
0
3
141
Thomas Van Roosendael
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
3
0
0
3
142
Lucas Giorlando
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
3
0
0
3
143
Victor Brismez
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
3
0
0
3
144
Lefebvre Morgan
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
3
0
0
3
145
Tatsegnon Nave
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
1
0
3
146
Felix Junior Evans Onkeya
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
3
0
0
3
147
Njangui Dooh Lucien Brice
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
3
0
0
3
148
Livolsi Salvatore
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
3
0
0
3
149
Petit Clément
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
0
0
2
150
Milito Vincent
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
2
0
0
2
151
Saval Valéry
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
2
0
0
2
152
Gondry Dorian
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
0
0
2
153
Cortvrint Sacha
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
2
0
0
2
154
Delys Gaëtan
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
2
0
0
2
155
Fretin Antoine
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
2
0
0
2
156
Bruyere Angel
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
157
Clamot Brieuc
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
158
Dereli Mikail
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
2
0
0
2
159
Carruana Savio
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
2
0
0
2
160
Cleves Adrien
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
2
0
0
2
161
Lange Jacques
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
2
0
0
2
162
Spiniello Baptiste
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
2
0
0
2
163
Balsamo Dylan
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
2
0
0
2
164
Ciot Luca
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
0
2
165
Haillez Donovan
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
0
2
166
Ramser Valentin
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
2
0
0
2
167
Courtin Silva Joaquim
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
168
Hemal Youness
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
169
Miceli Damien
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
170
Gailliez Nathan
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
2
0
0
2
171
Marecaux Maxime
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
0
0
2
172
Tangle Louis
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
0
0
2
173
Coqu Matteo
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
2
0
0
2
174
Fiorenzo Gianfelice
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
2
0
0
2
175
Luigi Fiore
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
2
0
0
2
176
Anthony Fiore
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
2
0
0
2
177
Lai Lorenzo
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
2
0
0
2
178
Leclercq Adrien
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
2
0
0
2
179
El araichi Mourad
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
2
0
0
2
180
Delcourt Aurélien
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
2
0
0
2
181
Tambour Quentin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
2
0
0
2
182
Hostens Valentin
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
2
0
0
2
183
Meziani Amar
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
2
0
0
2
184
Ethan Salme
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
2
0
0
2
185
Daniel Dipa Dia Zambi
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
2
0
0
2
186
Cyril Soupart.
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
2
0
0
2
187
Allan Francart
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
2
0
0
2
188
Mariko Yaya-Yves
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
2
0
0
2
189
Hennebicq Nathan
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
190
Ancion Theo
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
191
Di Giuseppe Emidio
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
192
Mbango Bosakwa Bryan
RFC Gilly A
RFC Gilly A
1
0
0
1
193
Vanhorick Marvin
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
194
Belasfar Ayoub
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
0
0
1
195
Desomberg Logan
RLC Hornu A
RLC Hornu A
1
0
0
1
196
Durot Joevin
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
197
Gaspard Lucas
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
198
Ndiaye Alpha
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
199
Dimeo Silvio
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
200
Beukenne Quentin
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
201
Carbonnelle Romain
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
202
Delval Loic
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
203
Fontaine Valentin
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
204
Liévin Jérémy Marc
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
205
Crocco Simon
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
206
Fall Pape
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
207
Gnakpa Modeste
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
208
Yedoh Yann
RUFC Ransartoise A
RUFC Ransartoise A
1
0
0
1
209
Amys Mallory
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
210
Belfiore Massimo
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
211
Lebrun Arnaud
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
212
Mittiner Gary
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
213
Sotgiu Gianluca
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
214
Cuche Lois
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
215
Geenen Charly
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
216
Mustin Arthur
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
217
Virgili Hugo
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
218
Bah Maksym
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
219
Boumediane Rabieh
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
220
Colquhoun Dan
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
0
0
1
221
Dei-Gobbi Alejandro
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
0
0
1
222
Liessens Jason
SC Montignies A
SC Montignies A
1
0
0
1
223
Chrichmi Khalifa
US Solrezienne A
US Solrezienne A
1
0
0
1
224
Degrave Matthias
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
225
Anthony Gillain
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
226
Dorian Nuyts
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
227
Achraf Hamraoui
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
228
Yusuf Altintas
RUS Courcelles A
RUS Courcelles A
1
0
0
1
229
Godeau Andy
R Soignies Sports A
R Soignies Sports A
1
0
0
1
230
Vancauwenberghe Cyriac
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
1
0
0
1
231
Petron Sasha
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
232
Petta Alessio
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
233
Henry Sasha
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
234
Mouquet Matteo
RUS Beloeil A
RUS Beloeil A
1
0
0
1
235
Dupont Cyrille
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
236
Blancquart Julien
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
237
Delabie Benjamin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
238
Daly Benjamin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
239
Delescluse Jérôme
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
240
Louage Noah
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
241
Windal Emile
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
242
Devos Guillaume
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1
243
Lelièvre Jonathan
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
244
Heddadji Tidjanni
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
245
Diego Collette
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
246
Flavio Nuzzo
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
247
Geoffrey Berquemanne
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
248
Arthur Lheureux
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
249
Jean Lor
RAEC Mons B
RAEC Mons B
1
0
0
1
250
Maximillien Vandenvelde
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
251
Alex Laforge
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
252
Alec Hemberg
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
253
Vincent Ravyedts
PAC Buzet A
PAC Buzet A
1
0
0
1
254
Bah Abdoul
Peruwelz FC A
Peruwelz FC A
1
0
0
1
255
Dekampeneer Tom
RFC Molenbaix A
RFC Molenbaix A
1
0
0
1
256
Cannella Dylan
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
257
Vandesmal Pierre
AC Le Roeulx A
AC Le Roeulx A
1
0
0
1
258
Tanche Mathys
FC Flenu
FC Flenu
1
0
0
1
259
Deman Martin
RFC Luingnois
RFC Luingnois
1
0
0
1